Juvenile Court Personnel

Name Address County
Rhonda Sills
Youth Services Officer
3150 Main Street P.O. Box 455
Pikeville, TN 37367
4234476749
Bledsoe County
Bill Simcox
Youth Services Officer
Blount Co. Juvenile Courthouse 391 Court Street
Maryville, TN 37804
8652735948
Blount County
Kathryn E. Sinback
Court Administrator
100 Woodland Street
Nashville, TN 37213
6158802376
Davidson County
Chad Sipes
Youth Services Officer
Juvenile Justice Comp. Bldg. 1400 Hornbrook Street
Dyersburg, TN 38024
7312867827
Dyer County
Pamela Skelton
Chief Administrative Officer
616 Adams Avenue
Memphis, TN 38105
9012220781
Shelby County
Rebekah Slayton
Youth Services Officer
531 South Brown Street
Springfield, TN 37172
6153826148
Robertson County
Beth Foster Smith
Youth Services Director
231 Wilton Circle
Winchester, TN 37398
9319624133
Franklin County
Sheronda Smith
Youth Services Officer
616 Adams Ave
Memphis, TN 38105
9014058882
Shelby County
Stacey Smith
Juvenile Services Counselor
616 Adams Ave
Memphis, TN 38105
9012220846
Shelby County
Stanley Smith
Probation Officer
Madison Co. Juvenile Court Services 224 Lexington Avenue
Jackson, TN 38301
7314236140
Madison County
Sandra Smith-Williams
Youth Services Officer
2 Millennuim Plaza, Suite 202
Clarksville, TN 37040
9316487703
Montgomery County
Leonora Spangler
Youth Services Officer
Juvenile Probation Office P.O. Box 793
Kingston, TN 37763
8653762562
Roane County
Tracy Spitzer
Lead Youth Services Officer
TN
8652646352
Anderson County
Lindsay Jo Spraggins
Probation Officer
14 South Johnson Street
Alamo, TN 38001
7316965459
Crockett County
Lakenia Stafford
Youth Services Officer
Courthouse 100 Court Square
Ripley, TN 38063
7316353505
Lauderdale County
Nancy Standfield
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
4237287081
Bradley County
Chris Stanfield
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
4237287081
Bradley County
Evalyn Stang
Youth Services Officer
465 Main Street
Savannah, TN 38372
7319255840
Hardin County
Michele Steadman
Director of Court Services
Division I 801 Anderson Street, Rm. 227
Bristol, TN 37620
4239894355
Sullivan County
Michael Strickland
Probation Officer
1600 East 3rd Street
Chattanooga, TN 37404
4232095205
Hamilton County
Kristi Sugg
Youth Services Officer
9 South Johnson Street
Alamo, TN 38001
7316965459
Crockett County
Alisa Suggs
Youth Services Officer
730 Parkdale Street
Memphis, TN 38116
9014850139
Shelby County
Brandon Suiter
Youth Services Officer
605 Lakeside Road
Byrdstown, TN 38549
9312619694
Pickett County
Jarrod Swain
Youth Services Officer
Shelbyville, TN 37160
9316848320
Bedford County
Doug Swallow
Youth Services Officer
P.O. Box 1101
Jacksboro, TN 37757
4235620161
Campbell County