Name | Address | County | Phone |
---|---|---|---|
Tina Shockley Clerk and Master |
P.O. Box 153 |
Van Buren | 9319467175 |
Teresa W Simerly Clerk and Master |
Unicoi County Courthouse |
Unicoi | 4237439541 |
LaVetta Simmons Circuit Court Clerk |
P.O. Box 126 |
Van Buren | 9319462153 |
Lisa Simmons Circuit Court Clerk |
Room 203 |
Lincoln | 9314332334 |
Patricia Simmons Clerk and Master |
P.O. Box 180 |
Claiborne | 4236263284 |
Millie Sloan Clerk and Master |
134 South College Street |
Wilson | 6154442835 |
Gina D Smith Clerk and Master |
TN |
Tipton | |
Jared Smith Clerk and Master |
22 Cherry Street |
Sequatchie | 4239493670 |
Keshia Smith Circuit Court Clerk |
P.O. Box 749 |
Clay | 9312432557 |
Linda Smith Clerk and Master |
P.O. Box 66 |
Fentress | 9318798615 |
Mark Smith Clerk and Master |
Courthouse, Room 401 |
Sumner | 6154524282 |
Martha Smith Clerk and Master |
465 Main Street |
Hardin | 7319258166 |
Penny Sons Circuit Court Clerk |
P.O. Box 161 |
Grundy | 9316923368 |
Cecilia Spivy Clerk and Master |
201 Marshall Co. Courthouse |
9313592181 | |
Edith Stainforth Circuit Court Clerk |
100 North Court Square, Room 106 |
Humphreys | 9312962461 |
Dorothy Stanton Clerk and Master |
100 East Court Square, Suite 100 |
Overton | 9318232536 |
James Stephenson Clerk and Master |
One South Bell Street, Suite 5 |
Crockett | 7316965458 |
Kathryn Strong Circuit Court Clerk |
P.O. Box 549 |
Sumner | 6154513209 |
Charlie Susano Circuit Court Clerk |
M-30 C/C Building |
Knox | 8652153637 |
Jamita Swearengen Circuit Court Clerk |
140 Adams Avenue |
Shelby | 9012223800 |
Denise Taylor Circuit Court Clerk |
7 Bill Burnett Circle |
Obion | 7315070999 |
Kim Taylor Circuit Court Clerk |
303 E. Main Street Room 2 |
Trousdale | 6153743411 |
Holly Thompson Clerk and Master |
Room 203, Courthouse |
Bradley | 4237287205 |
Kenneth Todd Clerk and Master |
99 Court Square, Suite 105 |
Carroll | 7319861920 |
Ben Tollett Clerk and Master |
60 Justice Center Dr., Suite 226 |
Cumberland | 9314844731 |