Clerks

Name Address County
Kimberlee Alsup
Clerk and Master
201 Marshall Co. Courthouse Commerce Street
Lewisburg, TN
9313592181
Marshall County
Amy Anderson
Clerk and Master
16775 Hwy 64, Room 210
Somerville, TN
9014655219
Fayette County
Angela Anderson
Clerk and Master
P.O. Box 789
Wartburg, TN
4233463881
Morgan County
Kay Solomon Armstrong
Clerk and Master
101 S. Main Street, Lower Level
Greeneville, TN
4237981742
Greene County
Robert Baggett
Circuit Court Clerk
Franklin County Circuit Court 440 George Fraley Pkwy, Room 157
Winchester, TN
9319672923
Franklin County
Tappy Bailey
Clerk and Master
360 Wilton Circle, Room 196
Winchester, TN
9319672843
Franklin County
Brandy "BJ" Baker
Circuit Court Clerk
179 Veterans Square
Spencer, TN
9319462153
Van Buren County
Debbie McMillan Barrett
Circuit Court Clerk
135 4th Avenue South, Room 203
Franklin, TN
6157905454
Williamson County
Rebecca N. Bartlett
Clerk and Master
Room B-109 112 Main Avenue South
Fayetteville, TN
9314331482
Lincoln County
Kaitlin O. Bates
Clerk and Master
Room 208, Courthouse 110 North Park Avenue
Hohenwald, TN
9317963734
Lewis County
Elaine Beeler
Clerk and Master
135 4th Avenue South, Room 236
Franklin, TN
6157905428
Williamson County
Susan Birdwell
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 749
Celina, TN
9312432557
Clay County
Johnny Blakenship
Circuit Court Clerk
Courthouse Annex 900 East Elk Avenue
Elizabethton, TN
4235421835
Carter County
Kathy Blount
Circuit Court Clerk
515 S. Liberty Street, Suite 200
Jackson, TN
7314236035
Madison County
Kim Boals
Clerk and Master
Courthouse, Room 205 Court Avenue
Selmer, TN
7316455446
McNairy County
Janice M. Bodiford
Clerk and Master
Hardeman County Courthouse
Bolivar, TN
7316583142
Hardeman County
Sarah Bradberry
Circuit Court Clerk
99 Court Square, Suite 103
Huntingdon, TN
7319861932
Carroll County
John A. W. Bratcher
Clerk and Master
Room 302, Judicial Building 20 Public Square North
Murfreesboro, TN
6158987860
Rutherford County
Joy Breeding
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 91
Linden, TN
9315892218
Perry County
Gena Brock
Clerk and Master
Courthouse, Room 303 1 East Bockman Way
Sparta, TN
9318363787
White County
Patsy Brooks
Clerk and Master
45 East Main Street
Erin, TN
9312893870
Houston County
Amanda Brown
Clerk and Master
P.O. Box 230
Humboldt, TN
7317849551
Gibson County
Mike Bullion
Clerk and Master
100 North Court Square, Room 202
Waverly, TN
9312962558
Humphreys County
Jessica R. Burgess
Circuit Court Clerk
60 Justice Center Drive, Suite 300
Crossville, TN
9314846647
Cumberland County
Sandra Burnham
Clerk and Master
Courthouse, 100 Court Square
Ripley, TN
7316351941
Lauderdale County